Utskott

Husdjursutskottet                           
Mörn Nicklas, Saltvik 
Eriksson Jan, Lumparland 
Eriksson Stefan, Föglö 
Eriksson Tage, Gottby 
Karlsson Henrik, Mariehamn 
Klingberg Benny, Kastelholm 
Nordberg Peter, Vårdö 
Pellas Mikael, Godby 
Pettersson Regina, Sottunga 
Strand Ingolf, Geta 

Mark- och miljöutskottet                           
Mörn Klas, Saltvik 
Björklund Benita, Vårdö 
Ekström Harry, Jomala 
Eriksson Anders, Jomala 
Mattsson Tage, Eckerö 
Slotte Roger, Mariehamn 

Marknadsföringsutskottet                           
Eriksson Tage, Gottby 
Brenner Lena, Pålsböle 
Mörn Staffan, Saltvik 
Nordberg Ulrika, Lumparland 
Skrtic-Lindholm Ann-Charlotte, Vårdö 
Sundberg Ann, Geta 
Söderlund Adam, Saltvik 
Åkerblom Johan, Saltvik 

Potatisodlarutskottet                           
Bengtz Staffan, Gottby 
Blomqvist Jörgen, Hammarland 
Carlson Kenneth, Hammarland 
Mattsson Sven-Åke, Tjudö 
Mattsson Tage, Eckerö 
Sandell Bo-Erik, Pålsböle 
Sjögren Joakim, Lemland 

Skatteutskottet                           
Danielsson Sven-Anders, Pålsböle 
Danielsson Sven-Anders, Pålsböle 
Johansson Berit, Tjudö 
Mörn Klas, Saltvik 

Skogsutskottet                           
Johansson Tor-Erik, Gottby 
Bergman Bjarne, Hammarland 
Salmen Jan, Saltvik 
Sundberg Leif, Pålsböle 
Öhberg Anders, Jomala 

Sockerbetsutskottet                           
Jansson Tom, Ödkarby 
Danielsson Viking, Sottunga 
Kuhlman Magnus, Ödkarby 
Nylund Roland, Ödkarby 

Spannmålsutskottet                           
Mattsson Sixten, Jomala 
Jansson Roger, Jomala 
Lundberg Jonas, Godby 
Signell Egon, Lemland 
Sjövik Johnny, Jomala 
Sundborg Stefan, Saltvik 
Sviberg Agneta, Lemland 

Specialodlarutskottet                           
Mansen-Kalm Ann-Christin, Jomala 
Blomqvist Jörgen, Hammarland 
Gruner Håkan, Vårdö 
Henriksson Risto, Mariehamn 
Jansson Tom, Ödkarby 
Perander Michael, Pålsböle 
Söderlund Guy, Ödkarby 

Ungdomsutskottet                           
Korpi Laura, Hammarland 
Alm Erik, Lumparland 
Andersson Emma, Lemland 
Arola Emilia, Jomala 
Eriksson Robert, Jomala 
Karlsson Henrik, Mariehamn 
Koikkalainen Suvi, Saltvik 
Lundberg Kristoffer, Godby 
Mattsson Liz, Kastelholm 
Nordberg Peter, Vårdö 
Sjöblom Mats, Geta 
Söderlund Fredrik, Jomala 

Utskottet för ekologisk odling                           
Johansson Anders, Ödkarby 
Daniels Dan-Erik, Tjudö 
Klingberg Benny, Kastelholm 
Mattsson John, Eckerö 
Mörn Nicklas, Saltvik 
Söderdahl Mia, Jomala